CELE 100 DE ECHIPE CONFIRMATE PENTRU SAINT GEORGE CITY OF DEBATE VII

1 191 SUD BUZAU Barbu Ana Maria Cristina Besliu Mihai Coserea Valentin
2 Achtung vaslui Iacob Robert Antonache Ramona Iacob Elena
3 AES AMM Voinea Madalina Tache Malina Zahiu Anda
4 AES Asasinii indieni Milu Cristina Moraru Ioana Manaila Catinca
5 AES Blitzkrieg Postolace Alin Lamba Stefania Chitulescu Victor
6 AES CK Sanziana Miu Cassandra Halip Cosmin Popa
7 AES ESDC Ioana Popescu Cristi Georgescu Theodora Danescu
8 AES ICS FLOREA LIVIA ANA MARIA OLARU ANJIE GOH
9 AES PP Ion Iulia Stoica Angela Stoica Andreea
10 AES X Galion Octavia  Radulescu Horia Matasel Oana 
11 AK 47 BUZAU Constantinescu Maria Enica Stefan Bogdan Icatoiu Cosmin
12 Anonymus BUZAU Anton Irina Adela Laurentiu Cristina Ioana Milea Ruxandra
13 ARGO 1 ploiesti Andreea Muresan Bogdan Sbircea Antim Patrascu
14 ARGO 2 ploiesti Andrada Neacsu Andra Bancila Alexandra Sora
15 ARGO 3xI PLOIESTI Teodor Sovaiala-Ionescu Valentin Ionescu George Ionescu
16 ARGO A PLOIESTI Victor Negoescu Thea Anghelescu Ariana Simion
17 ARGO All Star PLOIESTI Thedor Moise Victor Stefan Mihai Oprea
18 ARGO CIA PLOIESTI Andreea Oancea Cristi Ilie Ciprian Neagu
19 ARGO MnMs PLOIESTI Monica Barbulescu Marina Dobrinescu Sorina Roman
20 ARGO ODST ploiesti Radu Taunean Diana Cretu Dragos Dodon
21 ARGO RobosapiensPLOIESTI Madalina Ionescu Ioana Caciuc Bogdan Nitescu
22 ARGO Wiz ploiesti Miruna Mihaila Thea Filip Ioana Nicorescu
23 ARGO WW3 ploiesti Tiberiu Ivan Alexandru Bozianu Martha Elisei
24 AVIS brasov Laura Constantinescu Elena Gorgovan Andrei anghelescu
25 Cluj Balcescu A Alex Morosanu Calin Fenesan Andreea Barnut
26 Cluj  Balcescu B Ruxandra Simonescu Ananda Semenescu Dragos Podariu
27 Cluj Balcescu C Roxana Burciu Dorothea Crainic Andreea Boie
28 Cluj Balcescu D Horia Iosip Vlad Dancila Nadasan Dan
29 Cluj Balcescu E Emilia Mogosan Iulia Goia Maria Anghelus
30 Cluj  Balcescu/ISC Calin Rus Andra Literat Irina Ursu
31 Brancusi sf ghe szasz paula lupascu robert dani rosin
32 Buhusi 1 Pepeneață Georgeta Balaș Lorena-Emanuella Pelin Ștefan
33 Buhuși 2 Negustoru Alexandru Savin Ana-Maria Vinca Delia
34 Buhuși 3 Fârtăeș Alin Ciobanu Costin Botezatu Bogdan
35 Cantemir BUC Sassu Dragoș Cristea Cosmin Velciu Horia
36 Cantemir BUC Costescu Teodora Albulescu Andreea. Vlădescu Ana
37 CDAIS A IASI Cioromila Andrei Cenușă Ștefan Manea Cezar
38 CDAIS B IASI Alexandra Chiriac Marian Morosac Stefana Popa
39 CDAIS C IASI Andreea Samson Stefana Bianca Nazare Adrian Boaru
40 Central Anexa BUC Laura Fluture Claudiu Toader Letitia Roman
41 Central Schmetterling buc Ioana Cristocea Silvana Marica Erika Toma
42 Chrome 1 TIMIS Voiculescu Adelina Suru Noemi Vieru Bogdan
43 Chrome 2 TIMIS Anca Goldis Claudia Ieremia Raluca Lupei
44 Chrome 3 TIMIS Ilienescu Anca Ceausescu Larisa Oprea George
45 chrome-solaris TIMIS Lidia Cercega Horatiu Dumitru Vlad Surdea
46 CMC Bacau Cornelia Ardeleanu Cristian Ioan Madalina Vlasie
47 Constanta justice league victor andries dan uraru miruna enache
48 Pegasus tg ocna botezatu elmira roman teodora andone oana
49 Constanta socrates anca yang alin gamalan alexandru stanescu
50 Constanta sweets elif nurla alexandra dragomir theodor mircea
51 CONSTANTA TAIFUN Andrei-Mihai DRAGULIN Alexandru BAJDECHI Alexandru MANDA
52 Constanta tigers mario dragan cristin dusu pavel emil
53 CORD tg ocna Semes Stefan Spoiala Marian Baiu Teodora
54 cosbuc  cluj  bodgan stancioiu ioana varga paul mudura
55 CRD 1 TURDA Leonardo Marincean George Mesaros Zalanyi Julia
56 Dialectica SUCEAVA Adrian Lazarec Andrei Morosan radu ursache
57 GBB caracal Alexandru Dumitru Larisa Cebuc Lorena Ilie
58 Imbattibili Brasov Ciprian Iosif Dascalu Vlad Vasian Andreea Coman
59 KRETZULESCU 1; BUCURESTI IONITA ANDREEA SURUGIU OANA COJOCARU PETRUTA
60 Lazar 1 Caramihai Georgiana Iulia Onţanu Ioan Teodor Ciauşescu Alexandra
61 Lazar 2 Floroiu Bogdan Canjea Andrei Alexandru Pătrăşcoiu Daria
62 Lazar 3 Costache Cezar Giurgea Alexandru Zaharia Gabriel
63 Lazar 4 Ianoş Radu Ciufu Andreea Marin Ana Maria
64 Lazar 5 Chempf Alice Nicole Ghiţoi Laura Pălimariu Carmen
65 Lazar 6 Vătui Laura Ionescu Delia Croitoru Patricia
66 LEVELiasi Sergiu Dumitru Dan Alexandru Alina Georgiana Dascalu
67 MAI Maramures Coman Vlad Cristian Pop Mihaela Rohnean Claudia Alexandra
68 Mizerabilii CENTRAL BUC Laura Tarlea Caterina Oproiu Ioana Ene
69 Pache Triplu-A BUC Atudori Alina Georgiana Banu Andra Zarnoeanu Mihai
70 Pro Debate 1 ARAD Teodora Ardelean Silviu Şoit Ştefan Ungur
71 racovita A cluj anda prunea miruna semenescu bogdan stupariu
72 racovita B cluj kacso alex diana moldovan anda crisan
73 racovita Ccluj laura mican andreea dan victor motogna
74 racovita D cluj alexandra frentiu claudia alice marca diana
75 racovita E cluj anna condor iulia nistor ralu raluca
76 racovita F cluj daiana malutan horea dia sfarlea alex
77 racovita/balcescu cluj gliga bogdan flaviu miron mihai morar
78 rookyes tg ocna birtea cristi marcu stefan scurtu cristina
79 Russenart rosiorii de vede Baroana daniela ionete florina lazar pavel
80 Saguna 1 BRASOV Nita Iulia Chiva Ioana Sencovici Antonia
81 Saguna 2 (Ego) Brasov Stanescu Anca Baleca Cristian Manic Mihai
82 Saguna 3 brasov Debu Alina Debu Cristina Bratu Rucsandra
83 Saguna 4 brasov Ceh Ioana Podobea Vlad Rostogolea Andrada
84 Saguna 5 brasov Sabina Sava Ada Gabor Airam Maria
85 Seism FOCSANI Lungu Sara Tarbă Alexandra Zanfir Violeta
86 SG 1 DIANA COJOCARU VICTOR BOLOG RALUCA POPA
87 SG 2 BOGDANA IONESCU TEO PAVEL DRAGOS MUNTEAN
88 SG 3 ALEX VASILE RADU IONUT MIHAI PROFIROIU
89 SG 4 KRISTA SALAGEAN ATTILA TORDAI RAMONA VIDICAN
90 SG 5 YASMINE OLTEAN ROXANA ZINCA DENISA PINTEA
91 SOCRATE, Satu Mare 1 Petruţ Bogdan Danci Ionuţ Stan Camelia
92 SOCRATE, Satu Mare 2 Dărăban Bianca Balog Mara Ban Mihaela
93 Solaris1TIMIS Carol Sescu Maria Cotuna-Ivanescu Stefana Macovei
94 Solaris2 TIMIS Alexandru Barzan Sarah Puf Bogdan Flavius
95 Solaris3 TIMIS Cristian Macovei Adrian Dragan Ana Scripca
96 Specii AES Campina Ureche Monica  Ionescu Mihai Popescu Iulian
97 STRIX  buzau MARINA GEORGIAN ZAHIU BIANCA NISTOR IOANA
98 Temerarii BUZAU Baciu Mariana Luca Doina Pintilie Silviu Stefan
99 The Debaters’ League 1 BACAU Bulai Petrica Zaharia Teona Puru Nicoleta (elev)
100 The Debaters’ League 2 BACAU Caliu Andreea Niţă Andrei Dumitru Ionuţ Alexandru

No comments yet.

Join the Conversation